ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13038060
nr 1303 8060
Bengt Ribbentoft
(f. 1943), Sverige
Bengt Ribbentoft (b. 1943), Sweden. "Moonlight", 17/360. Signed. Subject: 77x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Moonlight". Signerad, numrerad 17/360. Motivet: 77x56 cm
Bengt Ribbentoft, Swedish painter, born 1943 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 27 2020
at 19:56:55
27/1 19:36:30
700 kr
27/1 19:40:55
Bengt Ribbentoft
Read more about Bengt Ribbentoft